STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
141 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 02:23:26 00:08:52
26 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 02:16:56 00:02:22
133 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 02:21:34 00:07:00
111 Collymore Team (Juan Jesús Cano) 02:19:43 00:05:09
144 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 02:24:37 00:10:03
15 Tza gan zeker (Stijn Tuypens) 02:16:18 00:01:44
113 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 02:19:47 00:05:13
3 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 02:15:02 00:00:28
41 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 02:17:20 00:02:46
124 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 02:20:32 00:05:58
119 Sepp raket (Kurt Vanlaethem) 02:20:09 00:05:35
55 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 02:17:58 00:03:24
93 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 02:19:01 00:04:27
70 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 02:18:26 00:03:52
114 Lorena team (Lorena Ríos) 02:19:48 00:05:14
21 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 02:16:26 00:01:52
18 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 02:16:22 00:01:48
29 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 02:17:01 00:02:27
11 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 02:16:04 00:01:30
128 Harley Trappersons (Joury Colpaert) 02:21:07 00:06:33
5 H2intheTour (Han Helmink) 02:15:37 00:01:03
131 Kid A (Frederic Trouve) Lieves Dream Team 02:21:10 00:06:36
17 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 02:16:18 00:01:44
6 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 02:15:44 00:01:10
89 WD Tour (warre devogel) 02:18:47 00:04:13
96 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 02:19:06 00:04:32
109 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 02:19:41 00:05:07
118 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 02:20:08 00:05:34
100 Team bonny (Bjorn Bonny) 02:19:21 00:04:47
27 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 02:16:58 00:02:24
105 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 02:19:29 00:04:55
32 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 02:17:06 00:02:32
69 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 02:18:26 00:03:52
138 Gabriel Batistuta- El rey Leon (Sander Van den Hende) 02:22:29 00:07:55
13 Niemand weet 't (Robin van t Hart) 02:16:16 00:01:42
40 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 02:17:20 00:02:46
20 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 02:16:26 00:01:52
46 Scrambled legs (Stéphane Trouvé) Lieves Dream Team 02:17:25 00:02:51
81 stijve stjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 02:18:29 00:03:55
1 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 02:14:34 00:00:00
95 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 02:19:04 00:04:30
37 Lokomotiv Phillie (Jasper Lamot) 02:17:12 00:02:38
92 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 02:18:59 00:04:25
87 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 02:18:47 00:04:13
66 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 02:18:23 00:03:49
97 WCT (Toon Van Gerven) 02:19:07 00:04:33
115 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 02:19:49 00:05:15
82 balateam (pedro lajara) 02:18:30 00:03:56
8 De Brechtoudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 02:15:44 00:01:10
7 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 02:15:44 00:01:10
104 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 02:19:22 00:04:48
74 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 02:18:26 00:03:52
91 vostje (kelly de vos) 02:18:54 00:04:20
127 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 02:20:44 00:06:10
51 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 02:17:58 00:03:24
52 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 02:17:58 00:03:24
42 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 02:17:20 00:02:46
30 Segaert CT (Loïc Segaert) 02:17:02 00:02:28
36 Team DAM (David Alonso Martínez) 02:17:12 00:02:38
143 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 02:24:24 00:09:50
129 De Tjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 02:21:10 00:06:36
75 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 02:18:26 00:03:52
116 tweeling sterk (Marnix Clarysse) 02:20:03 00:05:29
56 Reynolds (Sebastián Pérez ) 02:17:58 00:03:24
112 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 02:19:45 00:05:11
23 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 02:16:39 00:02:05
76 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 02:18:26 00:03:52
103 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 02:19:22 00:04:48
94 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 02:19:03 00:04:29
123 froggy (viviane de jonge) 02:20:25 00:05:51
28 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 02:16:58 00:02:24
98 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 02:19:12 00:04:38
71 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 02:18:26 00:03:52
132 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 02:21:25 00:06:51
130 voetbart (Bart Kuijpers) 02:21:10 00:06:36
10 Botertrappers (William Wolters) 02:16:03 00:01:29
48 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 02:17:28 00:02:54
125 Gni (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 02:20:37 00:06:03
72 Putney (roger blonk) 02:18:26 00:03:52
102 Team Courant (ruben courant) 02:19:21 00:04:47
25 trainer robert (robert claeys) 02:16:42 00:02:08
79 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 02:18:26 00:03:52
101 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 02:19:21 00:04:47
84 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 02:18:35 00:04:01
34 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 02:17:10 00:02:36
135 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 02:21:58 00:07:24
85 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 02:18:45 00:04:11
22 Team Komkommer (Kim, Robbe & Arthur Strubbe-Vanbesien) 02:16:26 00:01:52
117 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 02:20:06 00:05:32
35 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 02:17:12 00:02:38
31 Los Luchadores del Rincón de la Cabra (Pe Naegels) 02:17:04 00:02:30
142 The Ice Tea's (D-dier Vanbesien) 02:24:07 00:09:33
83 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 02:18:34 00:04:00
139 Snoopy (inge polling) 02:22:42 00:08:08
107 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 02:19:37 00:05:03
45 the pacemakers (Aldo Callenaere) Vida Loca 02:17:21 00:02:47
2 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 02:14:50 00:00:16
58 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 02:18:01 00:03:27
78 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 02:18:26 00:03:52
136 Beir van Schillebeek (Ruben Dhondt) 02:22:22 00:07:48
60 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 02:18:05 00:03:31
145 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 02:25:15 00:10:41
90 BARBOSA (alex carre) 02:18:49 00:04:15
140 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 02:23:00 00:08:26
57 Derop en derover (Jonathan Casters) 02:17:58 00:03:24
68 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 02:18:25 00:03:51
106 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 02:19:30 00:04:56
59 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 02:18:01 00:03:27
43 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 02:17:20 00:02:46
14 Vader Vandel (christophe deltour) 02:16:17 00:01:43
120 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 02:20:10 00:05:36
99 pulletje (luc savels) 02:19:18 00:04:44
47 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 02:17:28 00:02:54
62 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 02:18:14 00:03:40
24 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 02:16:42 00:02:08
53 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 02:17:58 00:03:24
80 De Nieuwe Linde (Filip Crollet) 02:18:27 00:03:53
33 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 02:17:10 00:02:36
67 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 02:18:25 00:03:51
88 JOLAPA Cycling Team (Danny Van Hecke) 02:18:47 00:04:13
86 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 02:18:46 00:04:12
63 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 02:18:22 00:03:48
77 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 02:18:26 00:03:52
9 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 02:15:50 00:01:16
73 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 02:18:26 00:03:52
122 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 02:20:16 00:05:42
39 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 02:17:13 00:02:39
16 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 02:16:18 00:01:44
126 #Wolfpack (Kobe Melis) 02:20:43 00:06:09
50 Dorstige Doortrappers (Jeroom Roussel) 02:17:39 00:03:05
65 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 02:18:23 00:03:49
108 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 02:19:40 00:05:06
137 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 02:22:29 00:07:55
12 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 02:16:11 00:01:37
54 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 02:17:58 00:03:24
64 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 02:18:23 00:03:49
49 vernis (Yen Vernis) 02:17:32 00:02:58
121 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 02:20:15 00:05:41
134 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 02:21:34 00:07:00
110 Café de Colombia (marcos pena) 02:19:42 00:05:08
4 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 02:15:20 00:00:46
61 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 02:18:13 00:03:39
44 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 02:17:21 00:02:47
19 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 02:16:22 00:01:48
38 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 02:17:13 00:02:39