RIDERS

Start List per Category

img
Category Rider Team
HC
POGACAR Tadej
UAE Team Emirates
HC
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
Team Visma - Lease a Bike
HC
ROGLIC Primoz
Bora - Hansgrohe
1
YATES Adam
UAE Team Emirates
1
EVENEPOEL Remco
Soudal - Quick Step
1
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
INEOS Grenadiers
1
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
UAE Team Emirates
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
1
GALL Felix
Decathlon - Ag2r La Mondiale
1
MAS NICOLAU Enric
Movistar Team
1
HINDLEY Jai
Bora - Hansgrohe
1
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves
UAE Team Emirates
1
JORGENSON Matteo
Team Visma - Lease a Bike
1
YATES Simon
Team Jayco - AlUla
1
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
INEOS Grenadiers
1
VLASOV Alexander
Bora - Hansgrohe
2
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team Visma - Lease a Bike
2
GAUDU David
Groupama - FDJ
2
GEE Derek
Israel - Premier Tech
2
SIVAKOV Pavel
UAE Team Emirates
2
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
Bahrain Victorious
2
LANDA MEANA Mikel
Soudal - Quick Step
2
CICCONE Giulio
Lidl - Trek
2
BARDET Romain
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
2
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio
EF Education - EasyPost
2
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
UAE Team Emirates
2
VAN AERT Wout
Team Visma - Lease a Bike
2
ONLEY Oscar
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
2
HARPER Chris
Team Jayco - AlUla
2
VAN WILDER Ilan
Soudal - Quick Step
2
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
Bahrain Victorious
2
THOMAS Geraint
INEOS Grenadiers
3
WELLENS Tim
UAE Team Emirates
3
DUJARDIN Sandy
TotalEnergies
3
WRIGHT Fred
Bahrain Victorious
3
PACHER Quentin
Groupama - FDJ
3
VAN DEN BROEK Frank
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
3
LAURANCE Axel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
JEGAT Jordan
TotalEnergies
3
BAUHAUS Phil
Bahrain Victorious
3
LAPORTE Christophe
Team Visma - Lease a Bike
3
KÜNG Stefan
Groupama - FDJ
3
VAN MOER Brent
Lotto - Dstny
3
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
TotalEnergies
3
MOHORIC Matej
Bahrain Victorious
3
JAKOBSEN Fabio
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
3
DE LIE Arnaud
Lotto - Dstny
3
PHILIPSEN Jasper
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team Jayco - AlUla
3
BISSEGGER Stefan
EF Education - EasyPost
3
LAPEIRA Paul
Decathlon - Ag2r La Mondiale
3
ZIMMERMANN Georg
Intermarché - Wanty
3
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
Cofidis
3
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
Uno-X Mobility
3
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Arkea - B&B Hotels
3
HEALY Ben
EF Education - EasyPost
3
NAESEN Oliver
Decathlon - Ag2r La Mondiale
3
REX Laurenz
Intermarché - Wanty
3
ZINGLE Axel
Cofidis
3
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
Uno-X Mobility
3
VAN POPPEL Danny
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
DEMARE Arnaud
Arkea - B&B Hotels
3
POLITT Nils
UAE Team Emirates
3
HIRT Jan
Soudal - Quick Step
3
SKUJINS Toms
Lidl - Trek
3
LEMMEN Bart
Team Visma - Lease a Bike
3
MATTHEWS Michael
Team Jayco - AlUla
3
PEDERSEN Mads
Lidl - Trek
3
TRATNIK Jan
Team Visma - Lease a Bike
3
POELS Wout
Bahrain Victorious
3
BENOOT Tiesj
Team Visma - Lease a Bike
3
MADOUAS Valentin
Groupama - FDJ
3
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
ARMIRAIL Bruno
Decathlon - Ag2r La Mondiale
3
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
Cofidis
3
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
Uno-X Mobility
3
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
Arkea - B&B Hotels
3
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
INEOS Grenadiers
3
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
EF Education - EasyPost
3
BENNETT Sam
Decathlon - Ag2r La Mondiale
3
FORMOLO Davide
Movistar Team
3
VAUQUELIN Kévin
Arkea - B&B Hotels
3
WILLIAMS Stephen
Israel - Premier Tech
3
COQUARD Bryan
Cofidis
3
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Uno-X Mobility
3
LAMPAERT Yves
Soudal - Quick Step
3
MARTINEZ Lenny
Groupama - FDJ
3
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
STUYVEN Jasper
Lidl - Trek
3
GREGOIRE Romain
Groupama - FDJ
3
BARGUIL Warren
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
3
VAN GILS Maxim
Lotto - Dstny
3
VERMEERSCH Gianni
Alpecin - Deceuninck
3
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
EF Education - EasyPost
3
THIJSSEN Gerben
Intermarché - Wanty
3
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Uno-X Mobility
3
CAPIOT Amaury
Arkea - B&B Hotels
3
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Qazaqstan Team
3
BETTIOL Alberto
EF Education - EasyPost
3
PRODHOMME Nicolas
Decathlon - Ag2r La Mondiale
3
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
Movistar Team
3
TEUNISSEN Mike
Intermarché - Wanty
3
KRISTOFF Alexander
Uno-X Mobility
3
SOBRERO Matteo
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
MOZZATO Luca
Arkea - B&B Hotels
3
POWLESS Neilson
EF Education - EasyPost
3
GODON Dorian
Decathlon - Ag2r La Mondiale
3
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier
Movistar Team
3
HAILU Biniam Girmay
Intermarché - Wanty
3
MARTIN Guillaume
Cofidis
4
MOSCON Gianni
Soudal - Quick Step
4
DECLERCQ Tim
Lidl - Trek
4
GRIGNARD Sébastien
Lotto - Dstny
4
JUUL JENSEN Christopher
Team Jayco - AlUla
4
VERVAEKE Louis
Soudal - Quick Step
4
BERNARD Julien
Lidl - Trek
4
DEGENKOLB John
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
4
DILLIER Silvan
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
REINDERS Elmar
Team Jayco - AlUla
4
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
Lidl - Trek
4
DE PLUS Laurens
INEOS Grenadiers
4
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
Movistar Team
4
BALLERINI Davide
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
Movistar Team
4
FUGLSANG Jakob
Israel - Premier Tech
4
GRELLIER Fabien
TotalEnergies
4
ARNDT Nikias
Bahrain Victorious
4
RUSSO Clément
Groupama - FDJ
4
WELTEN Bram
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
4
BEULLENS Cédric
Lotto - Dstny
4
RICKAERT Jonas
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
GACHIGNARD Thomas
TotalEnergies
4
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip
Soudal - Quick Step
4
GENIETS Kevin
Groupama - FDJ
4
EEKHOFF Nils
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
4
DRIZNERS Jarrad
Lotto - Dstny
4
GHYS Robbe
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
DURBRIDGE Luke
Team Jayco - AlUla
4
CRAS Steff
TotalEnergies
4
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Lotto - Dstny
4
MEZGEC Luka
Team Jayco - AlUla
4
TURNER Benjamin
INEOS Grenadiers
4
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
QUINN Sean
EF Education - EasyPost
4
ROMO OLIVER Javier
Movistar Team
4
GOOSSENS Kobe
Intermarché - Wanty
4
JUNGELS Bob
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
HOULE Hugo
Israel - Premier Tech
4
BOL Cees
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
PAGE Hugo
Intermarché - Wanty
4
RENARD Alexis
Cofidis
4
EIKING Odd Christian
Uno-X Mobility
4
DENZ Nico
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
CAVENDISH Mark
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
MEINTJES Louis
Intermarché - Wanty
4
GARCIA PIERNA Raul
Arkea - B&B Hotels
4
BOIVIN Guillaume
Israel - Premier Tech
4
VERCHER Mattƒ??o
TotalEnergies
4
GIBBONS Ryan
Lidl - Trek
4
HAIG Jack
Bahrain Victorious
4
VANHOUCKE Harm
Lotto - Dstny
4
TURGIS Anthony
TotalEnergies
4
NEILANDS Krists
Israel - Premier Tech
4
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
INEOS Grenadiers
4
GAZZOLI Michele
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
PETERS Nans
Decathlon - Ag2r La Mondiale
4
MÜHLBERGER Gregor
Movistar Team
4
ALLEGAERT Piet
Cofidis
4
HALLER Marco
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
GESCHKE Simon
Cofidis
4
ACKERMANN Pascal
Israel - Premier Tech
4
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4
KULSET Johannes
Uno-X Mobility
4
MCLAY Daniel
Arkea - B&B Hotels
4
STEWART Jake
Israel - Premier Tech