STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
117 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 16:29:08 00:23:18
67 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 16:20:09 00:14:19
111 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 16:27:44 00:21:54
73 Collymore Team (Juan Jesús Cano) 16:20:40 00:14:50
13 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 16:13:04 00:07:14
86 Tza gan zeker (Stijn Tuypens) 16:20:50 00:15:00
66 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 16:20:08 00:14:18
4 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 16:06:04 00:00:14
64 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 16:20:04 00:14:14
94 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 16:22:30 00:16:40
143 Sepp raket (Kurt Vanlaethem) 16:55:40 00:49:50
20 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 16:13:21 00:07:31
110 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 16:27:44 00:21:54
30 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 16:13:32 00:07:42
106 Lorena team (Lorena Ríos) 16:27:00 00:21:10
72 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 16:20:40 00:14:50
35 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 16:13:35 00:07:45
99 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 16:26:51 00:21:01
10 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 16:12:37 00:06:47
75 Harley Trappersons (Joury Colpaert) 16:20:41 00:14:51
45 H2intheTour (Han Helmink) 16:14:15 00:08:25
51 Kid A (Frederic Trouve) Lieves Dream Team 16:14:26 00:08:36
128 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 16:35:25 00:29:35
18 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 16:13:21 00:07:31
92 WD Tour (warre devogel) 16:21:29 00:15:39
105 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 16:27:00 00:21:10
95 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 16:24:31 00:18:41
134 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 16:39:15 00:33:25
76 Team bonny (Bjorn Bonny) 16:20:48 00:14:58
60 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 16:20:03 00:14:13
104 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 16:27:00 00:21:10
115 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 16:28:13 00:22:23
119 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 16:31:30 00:25:40
126 Gabriel Batistuta- El rey Leon (Sander Van den Hende) 16:32:00 00:26:10
14 Niemand weet 't (Robin van t Hart) 16:13:16 00:07:26
27 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 16:13:30 00:07:40
63 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 16:20:04 00:14:14
87 Scrambled legs (Stéphane Trouvé) Lieves Dream Team 16:20:55 00:15:05
125 stijve stjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 16:31:49 00:25:59
59 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 16:19:59 00:14:09
44 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 16:14:15 00:08:25
79 Lokomotiv Phillie (Jasper Lamot) 16:20:49 00:14:59
61 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 16:20:04 00:14:14
56 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 16:19:46 00:13:56
81 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 16:20:49 00:14:59
114 WCT (Toon Van Gerven) 16:28:00 00:22:10
132 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 16:38:30 00:32:40
29 balateam (pedro lajara) 16:13:32 00:07:42
40 De Brechtoudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 16:14:08 00:08:18
135 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 16:40:18 00:34:28
77 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 16:20:49 00:14:59
120 team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 16:31:30 00:25:40
98 vostje (kelly de vos) 16:26:51 00:21:01
133 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 16:38:38 00:32:48
21 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 16:13:21 00:07:31
19 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 16:13:21 00:07:31
31 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 16:13:34 00:07:44
1 Segaert CT (Loïc Segaert) 16:05:50 00:00:00
90 Team DAM (David Alonso Martínez) 16:21:29 00:15:39
144 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 17:00:04 00:54:14
140 De Tjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 16:45:24 00:39:34
122 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 16:31:30 00:25:40
100 tweeling sterk (Marnix Clarysse) 16:26:51 00:21:01
5 Reynolds (Sebastián Pérez ) 16:06:05 00:00:15
24 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 16:13:24 00:07:34
103 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 16:27:00 00:21:10
83 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 16:20:49 00:14:59
46 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 16:14:18 00:08:28
11 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 16:12:41 00:06:51
107 froggy (viviane de jonge) 16:27:36 00:21:46
12 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 16:12:51 00:07:01
68 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 16:20:24 00:14:34
88 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 16:20:56 00:15:06
139 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 16:44:00 00:38:10
6 voetbart (Bart Kuijpers) 16:06:25 00:00:35
7 Botertrappers (William Wolters) 16:07:01 00:01:11
131 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 16:37:58 00:32:08
70 Gni (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 16:20:32 00:14:42
121 Putney (roger blonk) 16:31:30 00:25:40
23 Team Courant (ruben courant) 16:13:22 00:07:32
58 trainer robert (robert claeys) 16:19:56 00:14:06
47 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 16:14:18 00:08:28
9 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 16:07:44 00:01:54
96 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 16:24:31 00:18:41
2 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 16:06:01 00:00:11
137 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 16:42:28 00:36:38
54 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 16:17:14 00:11:24
28 Team Komkommer (Kim, Robbe & Arthur Strubbe-Vanbesien) 16:13:30 00:07:40
127 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 16:34:15 00:28:25
48 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 16:14:18 00:08:28
142 Los Luchadores del Rincón de la Cabra (Pe Naegels) 16:53:15 00:47:25
116 The Ice Tea's (D-dier Vanbesien) 16:28:29 00:22:39
113 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 16:27:52 00:22:02
53 Snoopy (inge polling) 16:15:39 00:09:49
50 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 16:14:23 00:08:33
118 the pacemakers (Aldo Callenaere) Vida Loca 16:31:05 00:25:15
57 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 16:19:56 00:14:06
97 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 16:26:15 00:20:25
129 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 16:37:58 00:32:08
136 Beir van Schillebeek (Ruben Dhondt) 16:40:19 00:34:29
145 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 17:05:08 00:59:18
141 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 16:50:37 00:44:47
138 BARBOSA (alex carre) 16:42:31 00:36:41
52 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 16:15:13 00:09:23
15 Derop en derover (Jonathan Casters) 16:13:21 00:07:31
36 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 16:13:35 00:07:45
108 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 16:27:37 00:21:47
33 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 16:13:34 00:07:44
32 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 16:13:34 00:07:44
84 Vader Vandel (christophe deltour) 16:20:50 00:15:00
25 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 16:13:26 00:07:36
93 pulletje (luc savels) 16:22:30 00:16:40
37 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 16:13:35 00:07:45
65 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 16:20:05 00:14:15
62 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 16:20:04 00:14:14
16 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 16:13:21 00:07:31
26 De Nieuwe Linde (Filip Crollet) 16:13:26 00:07:36
3 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 16:06:04 00:00:14
34 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 16:13:35 00:07:45
102 JOLAPA Cycling Team (Danny Van Hecke) 16:26:59 00:21:09
123 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 16:31:31 00:25:41
109 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 16:27:44 00:21:54
91 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 16:21:29 00:15:39
22 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 16:13:22 00:07:32
43 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 16:14:14 00:08:24
101 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 16:26:51 00:21:01
39 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 16:14:00 00:08:10
74 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 16:20:41 00:14:51
89 #Wolfpack (Kobe Melis) 16:21:13 00:15:23
8 Dorstige Doortrappers (Jeroom Roussel) 16:07:05 00:01:15
80 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 16:20:49 00:14:59
49 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 16:14:19 00:08:29
41 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 16:14:10 00:08:20
124 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 16:31:31 00:25:41
17 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 16:13:21 00:07:31
71 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 16:20:40 00:14:50
78 vernis (Yen Vernis) 16:20:49 00:14:59
69 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 16:20:27 00:14:37
112 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 16:27:44 00:21:54
85 Café de Colombia (marcos pena) 16:20:50 00:15:00
42 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 16:14:14 00:08:24
82 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 16:20:49 00:14:59
55 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 16:19:30 00:13:40
130 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 16:37:58 00:32:08
38 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 16:14:00 00:08:10