STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
76 virtueel in het roze (Ignace Devreese) 08:35:30 00:00:16
52 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 08:35:30 00:00:16
17 Team Menegon (Alessandro Menegon) 08:35:24 00:00:10
22 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 08:35:24 00:00:10
99 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) AZ1 08:35:30 00:00:16
41 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 08:35:30 00:00:16
119 De roze ridder (bart vanaudenaerde) 08:35:30 00:00:16
96 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 08:35:30 00:00:16
62 Last but not least (Niek Brink) 08:35:30 00:00:16
57 Et tutti quanti (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 08:35:30 00:00:16
75 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 08:35:30 00:00:16
21 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 08:35:24 00:00:10
13 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 08:35:20 00:00:06
31 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 08:35:30 00:00:16
112 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 08:35:30 00:00:16
78 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 08:35:30 00:00:16
77 Borkontop (Richard Heslinga) 08:35:30 00:00:16
100 Team Der Tommie (Tom Robijn) 08:35:30 00:00:16
111 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 08:35:30 00:00:16
68 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 08:35:30 00:00:16
69 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 08:35:30 00:00:16
47 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 08:35:30 00:00:16
86 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 08:35:30 00:00:16
115 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 08:35:30 00:00:16
38 The WheelieMasters (Ruben Nuis) 08:35:30 00:00:16
89 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 08:35:30 00:00:16
120 Snoopy (inge polling) 08:35:30 00:00:16
45 JOLAPA Cycling Team (Danny Van Hecke) 08:35:30 00:00:16
20 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 08:35:24 00:00:10
23 De Topsporters (Axl Cornelissen) 08:35:24 00:00:10
72 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 08:35:30 00:00:16
4 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 08:35:14 00:00:00
39 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 08:35:30 00:00:16
25 Lauwkop (Nick Lauwers) 08:35:24 00:00:10
87 Briebena (Bart Dumez) 08:35:30 00:00:16
106 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 08:35:30 00:00:16
33 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 08:35:30 00:00:16
50 Team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 08:35:30 00:00:16
7 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 08:35:20 00:00:06
113 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 08:35:30 00:00:16
11 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 08:35:20 00:00:06
12 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 08:35:20 00:00:06
97 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 08:35:30 00:00:16
19 Bahrain VICtorious (Vic Van Eeghem) 08:35:24 00:00:10
27 BARBOSA (alex carre) 08:35:26 00:00:12
93 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 08:35:30 00:00:16
94 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 08:35:30 00:00:16
1 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 08:35:14 00:00:00
54 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 08:35:30 00:00:16
82 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 08:35:30 00:00:16
28 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 08:35:26 00:00:12
103 Magnificent 9 (sven van aelst) 08:35:30 00:00:16
66 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 08:35:30 00:00:16
8 caroloenfolie (Frédéric Lardenoey) 08:35:20 00:00:06
84 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez pena) 08:35:30 00:00:16
114 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 08:35:30 00:00:16
61 Reynolds (Marcos S. Pérez) 08:35:30 00:00:16
121 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 08:35:30 00:00:16
101 Ciclisti da salone (Jochen Van Vyve) 08:35:30 00:00:16
122 pulletje (luc savels) 08:36:11 00:00:57
24 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 08:35:24 00:00:10
36 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 08:35:30 00:00:16
105 jacelsa (Marnix Clarysse) 08:35:30 00:00:16
116 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 08:35:30 00:00:16
107 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 08:35:30 00:00:16
6 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 08:35:20 00:00:06
98 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 08:35:30 00:00:16
5 Prinske (Johan Herman) 08:35:16 00:00:02
3 Enya (Enya Herman) 08:35:14 00:00:00
9 Angelo (Angelo Herman) 08:35:20 00:00:06
10 Vickytje (Vickytje Herman) 08:35:20 00:00:06
104 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 08:35:30 00:00:16
109 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 08:35:30 00:00:16
14 Nadi (Nadi Van Der Stricht) 08:35:20 00:00:06
16 Maurice (Maurice Dury) 08:35:24 00:00:10
18 Sammy (Sammy Van Cauwenberghe) 08:35:24 00:00:10
34 Mario (Mario De Laere) 08:35:30 00:00:16
80 Team Courant (ruben courant) 08:35:30 00:00:16
44 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 08:35:30 00:00:16
43 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 08:35:30 00:00:16
40 vostje (kelly de vos) 08:35:30 00:00:16
73 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 08:35:30 00:00:16
64 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 08:35:30 00:00:16
30 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 08:35:30 00:00:16
102 GIRO>tour (Maarten Boogaerts) 08:35:30 00:00:16
2 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 08:35:14 00:00:00
118 Putney (roger blonk) 08:35:30 00:00:16
117 Maankaas (Cas Cornelissen) 08:35:30 00:00:16
32 Lestisbest (Piet Sengeleng) 08:35:30 00:00:16
71 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 08:35:30 00:00:16
42 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 08:35:30 00:00:16
26 Jarmo (Jarmo Dherdt) 08:35:24 00:00:10
15 conkwisttadores (Theo Veulemans) 08:35:20 00:00:06
49 Team Annelies (Annelies Demuynck) 08:35:30 00:00:16
58 la squadra rossa (Arno Vrancken) 08:35:30 00:00:16
90 Duvelke (David De Becker) 08:35:30 00:00:16
37 Team Annelies (Annelies Demuynck) 08:35:30 00:00:16
67 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 08:35:30 00:00:16
29 Chasse Patate (Bjorn DHooghe) 08:35:30 00:00:16
91 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 08:35:30 00:00:16
55 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 08:35:30 00:00:16
65 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 08:35:30 00:00:16
88 Platten tuub (Jonas De Winter) 08:35:30 00:00:16
56 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 08:35:30 00:00:16
46 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 08:35:30 00:00:16
60 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 08:35:30 00:00:16
48 team Bart (Bart Meere) 08:35:30 00:00:16
70 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 08:35:30 00:00:16
53 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 08:35:30 00:00:16
85 La ONCE returns (Victor ) 08:35:30 00:00:16
108 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 08:35:30 00:00:16
51 vive la compania (stijn tuypens) 08:35:30 00:00:16
83 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 08:35:30 00:00:16
110 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 08:35:30 00:00:16
59 De Vrees van Ignace (Sam - Liselotte Balcaen - Hageman) 08:35:30 00:00:16
63 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 08:35:30 00:00:16
79 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 08:35:30 00:00:16
95 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 08:35:30 00:00:16
35 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 08:35:30 00:00:16
92 ferme familie (dirk devreese) 08:35:30 00:00:16
81 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) AZ1 08:35:30 00:00:16
74 Testa della corsa (Cédric Dedapper) 08:35:30 00:00:16