STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
30 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 08:55:36 00:00:10
167 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 08:57:43 00:02:17
26 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 08:55:36 00:00:10
49 vostje (kelly de vos) 08:55:36 00:00:10
126 Cardan1 (Danny Brusseel) 08:56:10 00:00:44
41 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 08:55:36 00:00:10
14 batterijders (Ivan Claeys) 08:55:36 00:00:10
79 Putney (roger blonk) 08:55:36 00:00:10
110 den korten manivelle (Piet Sengeleng) 08:55:59 00:00:33
55 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) Wolves of Geneva - Pain X Gain 08:55:36 00:00:10
17 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 08:55:36 00:00:10
28 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 08:55:36 00:00:10
129 Les soupapes (Pve Van Eeghem) WTC Roadrunners 08:56:21 00:00:55
90 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 08:55:36 00:00:10
50 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 08:55:36 00:00:10
39 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 08:55:36 00:00:10
29 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 08:55:36 00:00:10
160 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 08:57:20 00:01:54
64 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez) 08:55:36 00:00:10
161 Reynolds (Sebastián Pena) 08:57:22 00:01:56
159 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 08:57:20 00:01:54
47 KAS (Marcos Sebastián) 08:55:36 00:00:10
93 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 08:55:36 00:00:10
5 Jems007 (Jems Doyen) 08:55:32 00:00:06
121 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 08:55:59 00:00:33
139 Barthez (Kris Vandersloten) 08:56:33 00:01:07
145 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 08:56:50 00:01:24
117 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 08:55:59 00:00:33
35 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 08:55:36 00:00:10
101 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) AZ1 08:55:59 00:00:33
42 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 08:55:36 00:00:10
4 Zaz (Ysaline de Wouters) 08:55:30 00:00:04
119 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 08:55:59 00:00:33
150 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 08:56:52 00:01:26
54 Gabriel Batistuta- El rey Leon (Sander Van den Hende) 08:55:36 00:00:10
97 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 08:55:59 00:00:33
155 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 08:57:07 00:01:41
152 Team bonny (Bjorn Bonny) 08:56:56 00:01:30
100 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 08:55:59 00:00:33
122 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 08:55:59 00:00:33
46 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 08:55:36 00:00:10
27 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 08:55:36 00:00:10
57 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 08:55:36 00:00:10
69 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 08:55:36 00:00:10
32 Scrambled legs (Stéphane Trouvé) Lieves Dream Team 08:55:36 00:00:10
146 BARBOSA (alex carre) 08:56:50 00:01:24
6 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 08:55:32 00:00:06
56 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 08:55:36 00:00:10
43 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 08:55:36 00:00:10
164 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 08:57:24 00:01:58
10 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 08:55:36 00:00:10
140 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 08:56:33 00:01:07
24 de groene droom (bart vanaudenaerde) 08:55:36 00:00:10
25 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 08:55:36 00:00:10
109 Ultimokilometro (Pieter-Jan Vanthienen) 08:55:59 00:00:33
33 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 08:55:36 00:00:10
63 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 08:55:36 00:00:10
134 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 08:56:27 00:01:01
170 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 08:58:09 00:02:43
73 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 08:55:36 00:00:10
115 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 08:55:59 00:00:33
136 De Brechtoudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 08:56:29 00:01:03
59 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 08:55:36 00:00:10
23 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 08:55:36 00:00:10
111 stijve stjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 08:55:59 00:00:33
106 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 08:55:59 00:00:33
34 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 08:55:36 00:00:10
105 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 08:55:59 00:00:33
166 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 08:57:30 00:02:04
153 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 08:56:56 00:01:30
171 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 08:58:31 00:03:05
141 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 08:56:34 00:01:08
144 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 08:56:50 00:01:24
40 De Colombustrappers (Marijn Vereecken) 08:55:36 00:00:10
68 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 08:55:36 00:00:10
162 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 08:57:24 00:01:58
120 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 08:55:59 00:00:33
172 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 08:58:56 00:03:30
3 pulletje (luc savels) 08:55:26 00:00:00
58 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 08:55:36 00:00:10
99 Snoopy (inge polling) 08:55:59 00:00:33
74 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 08:55:36 00:00:10
66 Prinske (Johan Herman) 08:55:36 00:00:10
72 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 08:55:36 00:00:10
112 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 08:55:59 00:00:33
31 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 08:55:36 00:00:10
116 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 08:55:59 00:00:33
16 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 08:55:36 00:00:10
11 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 08:55:36 00:00:10
60 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 08:55:36 00:00:10
75 TT Team (Michel Verbeke) 08:55:36 00:00:10
132 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 08:56:22 00:00:56
78 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 08:55:36 00:00:10
70 Zarrabeitia zal niet op de foto staan (Ignace Devreese) 08:55:36 00:00:10
53 Team15wing (sven hellinckx) 08:55:36 00:00:10
82 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 08:55:36 00:00:10
37 trainer robert (robert claeys) 08:55:36 00:00:10
44 rockstars (ivan ampe) 08:55:36 00:00:10
127 Nycky (Christine Demilde) 08:56:17 00:00:51
169 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 08:58:06 00:02:40
108 H2intheTour (Han Helmink) 08:55:59 00:00:33
148 balateam (pedro lajara) 08:56:52 00:01:26
158 tweeling sterk (Marnix Clarysse) 08:57:09 00:01:43
8 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 08:55:36 00:00:10
61 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 08:55:36 00:00:10
130 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 08:56:22 00:00:56
77 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 08:55:36 00:00:10
142 custos2 (filip catrysse) 08:56:45 00:01:19
80 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 08:55:36 00:00:10
91 Alzheimer (Allan De Wispelaere) 08:55:36 00:00:10
137 Team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 08:56:29 00:01:03
96 Wuffre (Francis Chlarie) 08:55:59 00:00:33
9 Malines (Maarten De Boeck) 08:55:36 00:00:10
98 WD Tour (warre devogel) 08:55:59 00:00:33
52 De Nieuwe Linde (Filip Crollet) 08:55:36 00:00:10
87 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 08:55:36 00:00:10
131 let the biest go (Theo Veulemans) 08:56:22 00:00:56
21 Los Luchadores del Rincón de la Cabra (Pe Naegels) 08:55:36 00:00:10
20 poppegproteam (gerben poppe) 08:55:36 00:00:10
48 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 08:55:36 00:00:10
168 Bontus' Baguettes (Pieter De Bonte) 08:57:43 00:02:17
138 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 08:56:29 00:01:03
157 GVW (Gilles Van Welden) 08:57:09 00:01:43
45 Magnificent 9 (sven van aelst) 08:55:36 00:00:10
165 Testa della corsa (Cédric Dedapper) 08:57:26 00:02:00
83 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 08:55:36 00:00:10
156 VanDerPoupou (Maxime Solignac) 08:57:09 00:01:43
95 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 08:55:55 00:00:29
94 Recht zo die gaat (Sam Vermeersch) 08:55:49 00:00:23
81 BDM Cycling (Benjamin De Mesmaeker) 08:55:36 00:00:10
19 Chasse Patate (Bjorn DHooghe) 08:55:36 00:00:10
12 Sepp raket (Kurt Vanlaethem) 08:55:36 00:00:10
103 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 08:55:59 00:00:33
149 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 08:56:52 00:01:26
125 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 08:55:59 00:00:33
22 OldTimes (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 08:55:36 00:00:10
143 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) AZ1 08:56:47 00:01:21
102 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 08:55:59 00:00:33
128 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 08:56:21 00:00:55
89 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 08:55:36 00:00:10
114 Hiver Cycling (Thomas De Winter) 08:55:59 00:00:33
85 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 08:55:36 00:00:10
163 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 08:57:24 00:01:58
92 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 08:55:36 00:00:10
123 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 08:55:59 00:00:33
7 de roze (Rammeloo eddy) 08:55:32 00:00:06
88 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 08:55:36 00:00:10
133 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 08:56:27 00:01:01
18 vida loca (eddy rammeloo) 08:55:36 00:00:10
13 de juste (eddy rammeloo) 08:55:36 00:00:10
36 Drunk Riding Mailmen (Sam - Liselotte Balcaen - Hageman) 08:55:36 00:00:10
154 Team DAM (David Alonso Martínez) 08:56:56 00:01:30
107 vive la compania (stijn tuypens) 08:55:59 00:00:33
118 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 08:55:59 00:00:33
84 Tré Cool (David Deneire) 08:55:36 00:00:10
62 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 08:55:36 00:00:10
76 Jowinho FC (Jeroen Cloet) 08:55:36 00:00:10
67 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 08:55:36 00:00:10
2 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 08:55:26 00:00:00
113 tpo1982 (Tommy P) 08:55:59 00:00:33
38 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 08:55:36 00:00:10
51 cerocerocero...5! (katrien devreese) 08:55:36 00:00:10
151 JOLAPA Cycling Team (Danny Van Hecke) 08:56:52 00:01:26
65 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 08:55:36 00:00:10
124 Pesebbor (Robbe De Boeck) 08:55:59 00:00:33
135 froggy (viviane de jonge) 08:56:27 00:01:01
71 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 08:55:36 00:00:10
173 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 08:59:53 00:04:27
86 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 08:55:36 00:00:10
15 De Wally's (Niels Desnouck) 08:55:36 00:00:10
104 Lorena team (Lorena Ríos) 08:55:59 00:00:33
1 Harley Trappersons (Joury Colpaert) 08:55:26 00:00:00
147 Excellent Team (Pieter Devreese) 08:56:50 00:01:24