STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
99 Excellent Team (Pieter Devreese) 02:29:24 00:04:18
164 Harley Trappersons (Joury Colpaert) 02:33:55 00:08:49
75 Lorena team (Lorena Ríos) 02:28:32 00:03:26
11 De Wally's (Niels Desnouck) 02:26:01 00:00:55
128 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 02:30:26 00:05:20
171 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 02:38:25 00:13:19
101 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 02:29:35 00:04:29
61 froggy (viviane de jonge) 02:28:09 00:03:03
34 Pesebbor (Robbe De Boeck) 02:27:09 00:02:03
126 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 02:30:24 00:05:18
92 JOLAPA Cycling Team (Danny Van Hecke) 02:29:07 00:04:01
80 cerocerocero...5! (katrien devreese) 02:28:42 00:03:36
119 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 02:30:06 00:05:00
10 tpo1982 (Tommy P) 02:25:49 00:00:43
86 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 02:29:00 00:03:54
94 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 02:29:15 00:04:09
66 Jowinho FC (Jeroen Cloet) 02:28:31 00:03:25
48 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 02:27:41 00:02:35
35 Tré Cool (David Deneire) 02:27:11 00:02:05
27 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 02:26:33 00:01:27
78 vive la compania (stijn tuypens) 02:28:35 00:03:29
163 Team DAM (David Alonso Martínez) 02:33:53 00:08:47
112 Drunk Riding Mailmen (Sam - Liselotte Balcaen - Hageman) 02:29:56 00:04:50
131 de juste (eddy rammeloo) 02:30:31 00:05:25
83 vida loca (eddy rammeloo) 02:28:46 00:03:40
52 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 02:27:45 00:02:39
87 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 02:29:03 00:03:57
113 de roze (Rammeloo eddy) 02:29:58 00:04:52
53 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 02:27:49 00:02:43
76 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 02:28:34 00:03:28
158 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 02:32:17 00:07:11
68 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 02:28:31 00:03:25
124 Hiver Cycling (Thomas De Winter) 02:30:18 00:05:12
103 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 02:29:35 00:04:29
144 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 02:30:59 00:05:53
97 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 02:29:17 00:04:11
165 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) AZ1 02:34:00 00:08:54
44 OldTimes (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 02:27:31 00:02:25
77 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 02:28:34 00:03:28
42 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 02:27:23 00:02:17
149 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 02:31:49 00:06:43
51 Sepp raket (Kurt Vanlaethem) 02:27:45 00:02:39
14 Chasse Patate (Bjorn DHooghe) 02:26:01 00:00:55
110 BDM Cycling (Benjamin De Mesmaeker) 02:29:51 00:04:45
2 Recht zo die gaat (Sam Vermeersch) 02:25:06 00:00:00
168 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 02:36:16 00:11:10
81 VanDerPoupou (Maxime Solignac) 02:28:44 00:03:38
37 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 02:27:11 00:02:05
93 Testa della corsa (Cédric Dedapper) 02:29:07 00:04:01
111 Magnificent 9 (sven van aelst) 02:29:55 00:04:49
36 GVW (Gilles Van Welden) 02:27:11 00:02:05
141 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 02:30:50 00:05:44
159 Bontus' Baguettes (Pieter De Bonte) 02:33:25 00:08:19
137 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 02:30:47 00:05:41
169 poppegproteam (gerben poppe) 02:36:49 00:11:43
43 Los Luchadores del Rincón de la Cabra (Pe Naegels) 02:27:26 00:02:20
157 let the biest go (Theo Veulemans) 02:32:05 00:06:59
38 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 02:27:20 00:02:14
105 De Nieuwe Linde (Filip Crollet) 02:29:35 00:04:29
115 WD Tour (warre devogel) 02:30:04 00:04:58
59 Malines (Maarten De Boeck) 02:28:01 00:02:55
145 Wuffre (Francis Chlarie) 02:31:17 00:06:11
74 Team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 02:28:32 00:03:26
3 Alzheimer (Allan De Wispelaere) 02:25:46 00:00:40
121 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 02:30:06 00:05:00
152 custos2 (filip catrysse) 02:31:53 00:06:47
70 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 02:28:32 00:03:26
64 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 02:28:27 00:03:21
54 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 02:27:51 00:02:45
60 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 02:28:01 00:02:55
82 tweeling sterk (Marnix Clarysse) 02:28:44 00:03:38
130 balateam (pedro lajara) 02:30:30 00:05:24
56 H2intheTour (Han Helmink) 02:27:52 00:02:46
108 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 02:29:42 00:04:36
16 Nycky (Christine Demilde) 02:26:12 00:01:06
123 rockstars (ivan ampe) 02:30:13 00:05:07
139 trainer robert (robert claeys) 02:30:47 00:05:41
26 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 02:26:33 00:01:27
32 Team15wing (sven hellinckx) 02:26:53 00:01:47
125 Zarrabeitia zal niet op de foto staan (Ignace Devreese) 02:30:23 00:05:17
122 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 02:30:06 00:05:00
9 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 02:25:46 00:00:40
120 TT Team (Michel Verbeke) 02:30:06 00:05:00
71 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 02:28:32 00:03:26
47 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 02:27:38 00:02:32
12 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 02:26:01 00:00:55
39 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 02:27:23 00:02:17
151 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 02:31:49 00:06:43
161 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 02:33:33 00:08:27
98 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 02:29:22 00:04:16
22 Prinske (Johan Herman) 02:26:19 00:01:13
79 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 02:28:42 00:03:36
41 Snoopy (inge polling) 02:27:23 00:02:17
55 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 02:27:52 00:02:46
29 pulletje (luc savels) 02:26:49 00:01:43
40 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 02:27:23 00:02:17
20 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 02:26:18 00:01:12
170 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 02:37:58 00:12:52
95 Team Jakob (Pieter Meulders) 02:29:15 00:04:09
90 De Colombustrappers (Marijn Vereecken) 02:29:05 00:03:59
6 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 02:25:46 00:00:40
173 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 02:39:16 00:14:10
172 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 02:39:11 00:14:05
46 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 02:27:34 00:02:28
96 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 02:29:15 00:04:09
150 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 02:31:49 00:06:43
17 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 02:26:18 00:01:12
132 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 02:30:31 00:05:25
72 stijve stjoepappen (Davy Mertens) 02:28:32 00:03:26
8 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 02:25:46 00:00:40
118 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 02:30:06 00:05:00
91 De Brechtoudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 02:29:07 00:04:01
104 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 02:29:35 00:04:29
4 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 02:25:46 00:00:40
166 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 02:35:09 00:10:03
1 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 02:25:06 00:00:00
102 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 02:29:35 00:04:29
57 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 02:27:56 00:02:50
153 Ultimokilometro (Pieter-Jan Vanthienen) 02:31:54 00:06:48
58 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 02:27:59 00:02:53
21 de groene droom (bart vanaudenaerde) 02:26:19 00:01:13
33 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 02:26:59 00:01:53
15 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 02:26:01 00:00:55
160 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 02:33:31 00:08:25
116 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 02:30:06 00:05:00
69 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 02:28:32 00:03:26
84 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 02:28:53 00:03:47
65 BARBOSA (alex carre) 02:28:27 00:03:21
100 Scrambled legs (Stéphane Trouvé) Lieves Dream Team 02:29:34 00:04:28
62 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 02:28:11 00:03:05
117 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 02:30:06 00:05:00
142 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 02:30:55 00:05:49
73 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 02:28:32 00:03:26
135 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 02:30:41 00:05:35
109 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 02:29:47 00:04:41
154 Team bonny (Bjorn Bonny) 02:32:01 00:06:55
134 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 02:30:35 00:05:29
50 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 02:27:45 00:02:39
5 Gabriel Batistuta- El rey Leon (Sander Van den Hende) 02:25:46 00:00:40
136 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 02:30:43 00:05:37
19 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 02:26:18 00:01:12
162 Zaz (Ysaline de Wouters) 02:33:42 00:08:36
49 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 02:27:44 00:02:38
147 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) AZ1 02:31:32 00:06:26
155 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 02:32:02 00:06:56
156 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 02:32:04 00:06:58
106 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 02:29:39 00:04:33
25 Barthez (Kris Vandersloten) 02:26:28 00:01:22
140 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 02:30:48 00:05:42
30 Jems007 (Jems Doyen) 02:26:49 00:01:43
18 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 02:26:18 00:01:12
138 KAS (Marcos Sebastián) 02:30:47 00:05:41
7 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 02:25:46 00:00:40
148 Reynolds (Sebastián Pena) 02:31:45 00:06:39
129 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez) 02:30:30 00:05:24
85 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 02:28:59 00:03:53
143 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 02:30:56 00:05:50
88 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 02:29:05 00:03:59
63 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 02:28:17 00:03:11
28 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 02:26:44 00:01:38
13 Les soupapes (Pve Van Eeghem) WTC Roadrunners 02:26:01 00:00:55
127 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 02:30:26 00:05:20
107 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 02:29:40 00:04:34
67 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) Wolves of Geneva - Pain X Gain 02:28:31 00:03:25
146 den korten manivelle (Piet Sengeleng) 02:31:28 00:06:22
45 Putney (roger blonk) 02:27:34 00:02:28
31 batterijders (Ivan Claeys) 02:26:49 00:01:43
89 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 02:29:05 00:03:59
23 Cardan1 (Danny Brusseel) 02:26:19 00:01:13
114 vostje (kelly de vos) 02:30:01 00:04:55
24 Dancar01 (Carine Vandepitte) 02:26:19 00:01:13
167 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 02:35:23 00:10:17
133 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 02:30:31 00:05:25