STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
132 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 14:37:58 00:13:22
65 Jowinho FC (Jeroen Cloet) 14:31:26 00:06:50
110 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 14:33:08 00:08:32
68 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 14:31:28 00:06:52
32 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 14:29:38 00:05:02
114 Testa della corsa (Cédric Dedapper) 14:33:32 00:08:56
81 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 14:31:50 00:07:14
19 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 14:28:47 00:04:11
17 Team Courant (ruben courant) 14:28:35 00:03:59
75 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 14:31:47 00:07:11
86 Wolfpack (Emma Martens) 14:32:09 00:07:33
79 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 14:31:47 00:07:11
148 fcb (mathisse catrysse) 14:49:18 00:24:42
26 manontje (manon catrysse) 14:29:00 00:04:24
125 let the biest go (Theo Veulemans) 14:35:29 00:10:53
51 Mario (Mario De Laere) 14:30:57 00:06:21
151 vostje (kelly de vos) 14:57:53 00:33:17
90 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 14:32:22 00:07:46
104 Sammy (Sammy Van Cauwenberghe) 14:32:56 00:08:20
59 Maurice (Maurice Dury) 14:31:17 00:06:41
52 tweeling sterk (Marnix Clarysse) 14:30:57 00:06:21
34 Nadi (Nadi Van Der Stricht) 14:30:01 00:05:25
3 Vickytje (Vickytje Herman) 14:25:18 00:00:42
143 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) AZ1 14:46:54 00:22:18
136 Angelo (Angelo Herman) 14:41:13 00:16:37
145 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 14:47:29 00:22:53
27 Enya (Enya Herman) 14:29:07 00:04:31
22 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 14:28:49 00:04:13
146 Team DAM (David Alonso Martínez) 14:47:39 00:23:03
56 Eizer cycling team 8425 (Danny Van Hecke) 14:31:08 00:06:32
62 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 14:31:24 00:06:48
67 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 14:31:28 00:06:52
130 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 14:37:44 00:13:08
71 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 14:31:31 00:06:55
35 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 14:30:08 00:05:32
6 Tré Cool (David Deneire) 14:27:04 00:02:28
142 Snoopy (inge polling) 14:46:48 00:22:12
101 Kid A (Frederic Trouve) Lieves Dream Team 14:32:53 00:08:17
73 Alzheimer (Allan De Wispelaere) 14:31:36 00:07:00
69 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 14:31:28 00:06:52
4 Niemand weet 't (Robin van t Hart) 14:26:00 00:01:24
85 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 14:32:07 00:07:31
18 Zarrabeitia zal niet op de foto staan (Ignace Devreese) 14:28:35 00:03:59
44 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 14:30:38 00:06:02
60 Jems007 (Jems Doyen) 14:31:17 00:06:41
123 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 14:35:12 00:10:36
55 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 14:31:06 00:06:30
53 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 14:30:57 00:06:21
63 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 14:31:24 00:06:48
94 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 14:32:34 00:07:58
23 OldTimes (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 14:28:49 00:04:13
36 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 14:30:08 00:05:32
10 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 14:27:31 00:02:55
8 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 14:27:31 00:02:55
102 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 14:32:53 00:08:17
37 Nycky (Christine Demilde) 14:30:16 00:05:40
128 trainer robert (robert claeys) 14:36:35 00:11:59
72 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 14:31:36 00:07:00
134 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 14:40:04 00:15:28
83 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 14:32:07 00:07:31
97 vernis (Yen Vernis) 14:32:35 00:07:59
89 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 14:32:20 00:07:44
135 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 14:40:28 00:15:52
14 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 14:28:10 00:03:34
147 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 14:49:16 00:24:40
113 H2intheTour (Han Helmink) 14:33:20 00:08:44
39 Team Komkommer (Kim, Robbe & Arthur Strubbe-Vanbesien) 14:30:25 00:05:49
64 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) AZ1 14:31:26 00:06:50
155 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 15:06:52 00:42:16
139 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 14:45:42 00:21:06
121 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 14:34:16 00:09:40
91 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 14:32:26 00:07:50
88 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 14:32:16 00:07:40
154 BARBOSA (alex carre) 15:02:28 00:37:52
112 Hiver Cycling (Thomas De Winter) 14:33:17 00:08:41
24 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 14:28:50 00:04:14
29 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 14:29:09 00:04:33
25 Team bonny (Bjorn Bonny) 14:29:00 00:04:24
100 Prinske (Johan Herman) 14:32:50 00:08:14
20 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) Wolves of Geneva - Pain X Gain 14:28:47 00:04:11
150 Derop en derover (Jonathan Casters) 14:52:06 00:27:30
40 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 14:30:38 00:06:02
58 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 14:31:17 00:06:41
33 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 14:29:57 00:05:21
77 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 14:31:47 00:07:11
99 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 14:32:46 00:08:10
43 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 14:30:38 00:06:02
149 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 14:49:53 00:25:17
38 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 14:30:17 00:05:41
76 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 14:31:47 00:07:11
96 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 14:32:35 00:07:59
48 Team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 14:30:38 00:06:02
57 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 14:31:13 00:06:37
122 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 14:35:06 00:10:30
42 Reynolds (Sebastián Pena) 14:30:38 00:06:02
140 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 14:45:57 00:21:21
61 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 14:31:24 00:06:48
103 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 14:32:55 00:08:19
5 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 14:26:45 00:02:09
108 WD Tour (warre devogel) 14:33:05 00:08:29
106 BDM Cycling (Benjamin De Mesmaeker) 14:32:59 00:08:23
138 Gabriel Batistuta- El rey Leon (Sander Van den Hende) 14:45:16 00:20:40
47 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 14:30:38 00:06:02
41 balateam (pedro lajara) 14:30:38 00:06:02
21 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 14:28:47 00:04:11
87 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 14:32:10 00:07:34
111 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 14:33:15 00:08:39
74 Sepp raket (Kurt Vanlaethem) 14:31:47 00:07:11
12 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 14:27:51 00:03:15
131 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 14:37:54 00:13:18
54 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 14:31:06 00:06:30
66 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 14:31:28 00:06:52
1 De Nieuwe Linde (Filip Crollet) 14:24:36 00:00:00
124 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 14:35:29 00:10:53
93 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 14:32:32 00:07:56
30 den korten manivelle (Piet Sengeleng) 14:29:26 00:04:50
9 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 14:27:31 00:02:55
153 Cardan1 (Danny Brusseel) 15:01:22 00:36:46
137 pulletje (luc savels) 14:41:44 00:17:08
11 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 14:27:31 00:02:55
2 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 14:25:15 00:00:39
129 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 14:37:40 00:13:04
13 De Brechtoudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 14:28:00 00:03:24
116 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 14:33:58 00:09:22
118 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 14:34:09 00:09:33
46 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 14:30:38 00:06:02
70 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 14:31:30 00:06:54
126 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 14:35:54 00:11:18
107 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 14:33:01 00:08:25
28 UltimoKilometro (Pieter-Jan VANTHIENEN) 14:29:07 00:04:31
98 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 14:32:42 00:08:06
49 Team Marcel (Reinout Maes) www.megavelo.be 14:30:41 00:06:05
109 Pech met Greg (pieter turtelboom) www.megavelo.be 14:33:08 00:08:32
119 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 14:34:10 00:09:34
115 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 14:33:49 00:09:13
133 de juste (eddy rammeloo) 14:38:49 00:14:13
120 de roze (Rammeloo eddy) 14:34:16 00:09:40
80 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 14:31:47 00:07:11
82 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 14:32:07 00:07:31
117 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 14:33:58 00:09:22
7 Magnificent 9 (sven van aelst) 14:27:12 00:02:36
45 First cut is the deepest (Steven De Winter) 14:30:38 00:06:02
15 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez) 14:28:19 00:03:43
16 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 14:28:19 00:03:43
84 Bontus' Baguettes (Pieter De Bonte) 14:32:07 00:07:31
141 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 14:45:57 00:21:21
92 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 14:32:31 00:07:55
127 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 14:35:56 00:11:20
152 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 14:58:16 00:33:40
50 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 14:30:47 00:06:11
105 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 14:32:59 00:08:23
95 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 14:32:35 00:07:59
78 KAS (Marcos Sebastián) 14:31:47 00:07:11
31 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 14:29:29 00:04:53
144 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 14:47:08 00:22:32