STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
115 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 01:11:59 00:02:59
103 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 01:11:36 00:02:36
53 KAS (Marcos Sebastián) 01:10:45 00:01:45
138 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 01:12:34 00:03:34
124 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 01:12:07 00:03:07
61 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 01:10:47 00:01:47
43 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 01:10:44 00:01:44
18 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 01:10:12 00:01:12
152 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 01:13:58 00:04:58
41 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 01:10:41 00:01:41
35 Bontus' Baguettes (Pieter De Bonte) 01:10:33 00:01:33
109 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 01:11:46 00:02:46
118 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez) 01:12:02 00:03:02
99 First cut is the deepest (Steven De Winter) 01:11:36 00:02:36
102 Magnificent 9 (sven van aelst) 01:11:36 00:02:36
69 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 01:11:01 00:02:01
130 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 01:12:15 00:03:15
49 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 01:10:45 00:01:45
66 de roze (Rammeloo eddy) 01:11:00 00:02:00
95 de juste (eddy rammeloo) 01:11:31 00:02:31
89 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 01:11:23 00:02:23
144 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 01:12:46 00:03:46
39 Pech met Greg (pieter turtelboom) www.megavelo.be 01:10:40 00:01:40
3 Team Marcel (Reinout Maes) www.megavelo.be 01:09:16 00:00:16
108 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 01:11:46 00:02:46
6 UltimoKilometro (Pieter-Jan VANTHIENEN) 01:09:23 00:00:23
74 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 01:11:08 00:02:08
132 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 01:12:19 00:03:19
90 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 01:11:23 00:02:23
46 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 01:10:45 00:01:45
70 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 01:11:03 00:02:03
117 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 01:12:00 00:03:00
116 De Brechtoudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 01:11:59 00:02:59
28 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 01:10:24 00:01:24
20 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 01:10:16 00:01:16
54 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 01:10:45 00:01:45
86 pulletje (luc savels) 01:11:21 00:02:21
75 Cardan1 (Danny Brusseel) 01:11:08 00:02:08
55 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 01:10:45 00:01:45
12 den korten manivelle (Piet Sengeleng) 01:09:39 00:00:39
34 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 01:10:29 00:01:29
137 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 01:12:26 00:03:26
16 De Nieuwe Linde (Filip Crollet) 01:10:07 00:01:07
62 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 01:10:52 00:01:52
50 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 01:10:45 00:01:45
17 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 01:10:12 00:01:12
145 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 01:12:48 00:03:48
24 Sepp raket (Kurt Vanlaethem) 01:10:24 00:01:24
142 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 01:12:38 00:03:38
77 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 01:11:11 00:02:11
15 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 01:10:00 00:01:00
45 balateam (pedro lajara) 01:10:45 00:01:45
21 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 01:10:17 00:01:17
87 Gabriel Batistuta- El rey Leon (Sander Van den Hende) 01:11:21 00:02:21
136 BDM Cycling (Benjamin De Mesmaeker) 01:12:23 00:03:23
141 WD Tour (warre devogel) 01:12:36 00:03:36
5 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 01:09:23 00:00:23
33 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 01:10:29 00:01:29
51 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 01:10:45 00:01:45
85 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 01:11:21 00:02:21
101 Reynolds (Sebastián Pena) 01:11:36 00:02:36
140 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 01:12:36 00:03:36
148 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 01:13:18 00:04:18
63 Team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 01:10:52 00:01:52
4 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 01:09:16 00:00:16
129 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 01:12:13 00:03:13
155 Pie Tie (Pieter Devreese) 01:14:28 00:05:28
44 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 01:10:44 00:01:44
98 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 01:11:36 00:02:36
149 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 01:13:27 00:04:27
48 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 01:10:45 00:01:45
32 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 01:10:25 00:01:25
81 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 01:11:15 00:02:15
47 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 01:10:45 00:01:45
135 Derop en derover (Jonathan Casters) 01:12:21 00:03:21
8 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) Wolves of Geneva - Pain X Gain 01:09:32 00:00:32
120 Prinske (Johan Herman) 01:12:03 00:03:03
92 Team bonny (Bjorn Bonny) 01:11:24 00:02:24
107 Team Omer (Robin Van Poucke) 01:11:44 00:02:44
105 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 01:11:42 00:02:42
67 Hiver Cycling (Thomas De Winter) 01:11:00 00:02:00
82 BARBOSA (alex carre) 01:11:17 00:02:17
40 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 01:10:41 00:01:41
139 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 01:12:34 00:03:34
27 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 01:10:24 00:01:24
72 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 01:11:08 00:02:08
91 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 01:11:24 00:02:24
93 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) AZ1 01:11:26 00:02:26
7 Team Komkommer (Kim, Robbe & Arthur Strubbe-Vanbesien) 01:09:27 00:00:27
64 H2intheTour (Han Helmink) 01:10:52 00:01:52
26 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 01:10:24 00:01:24
71 Chavteam (Antoine Chavanne) 01:11:03 00:02:03
150 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 01:13:40 00:04:40
121 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 01:12:03 00:03:03
84 vernis (Yen Vernis) 01:11:18 00:02:18
58 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 01:10:47 00:01:47
76 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 01:11:10 00:02:10
52 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 01:10:45 00:01:45
42 trainer robert (robert claeys) 01:10:42 00:01:42
14 Nycky (Christine Demilde) 01:09:39 00:00:39
1 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 01:09:00 00:00:00
56 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 01:10:45 00:01:45
143 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 01:12:41 00:03:41
36 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 01:10:34 00:01:34
78 OldTimes (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 01:11:12 00:02:12
80 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 01:11:13 00:02:13
2 FRENKIE01 (Martijn Smeets) 01:09:16 00:00:16
106 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 01:11:44 00:02:44
128 BorkonTop (Richard Heslinga) 01:12:13 00:03:13
29 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 01:10:24 00:01:24
60 Jems007 (Jems Doyen) 01:10:47 00:01:47
100 abanilla team (pedro jose ruiz alonso) 01:11:36 00:02:36
125 Zarrabeitia zal niet op de foto staan (Ignace Devreese) 01:12:07 00:03:07
126 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 01:12:12 00:03:12
23 Niemand weet 't (Robin van t Hart) 01:10:23 00:01:23
19 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 01:10:12 00:01:12
25 Alzheimer (Allan De Wispelaere) 01:10:24 00:01:24
134 Kid A (Frederic Trouve) Lieves Dream Team 01:12:20 00:03:20
153 Snoopy (inge polling) 01:14:16 00:05:16
11 Tré Cool (David Deneire) 01:09:39 00:00:39
111 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 01:11:51 00:02:51
96 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 01:11:31 00:02:31
147 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 01:13:17 00:04:17
131 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 01:12:17 00:03:17
114 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 01:11:57 00:02:57
112 Eizer cycling team 8425 (Danny Van Hecke) 01:11:51 00:02:51
31 Team DAM (David Alonso Martínez) 01:10:24 00:01:24
68 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 01:11:00 00:02:00
10 Enya (Enya Herman) 01:09:39 00:00:39
123 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 01:12:05 00:03:05
94 Angelo (Angelo Herman) 01:11:26 00:02:26
30 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) AZ1 01:10:24 00:01:24
104 Vickytje (Vickytje Herman) 01:11:36 00:02:36
13 Nadi (Nadi Van Der Stricht) 01:09:39 00:00:39
113 tweeling sterk (Marnix Clarysse) 01:11:55 00:02:55
127 Maurice (Maurice Dury) 01:12:12 00:03:12
73 Sammy (Sammy Van Cauwenberghe) 01:11:08 00:02:08
88 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 01:11:23 00:02:23
65 vostje (kelly de vos) 01:10:52 00:01:52
97 Mario (Mario De Laere) 01:11:35 00:02:35
83 let the biest go (Theo Veulemans) 01:11:18 00:02:18
119 manontje (manon catrysse) 01:12:02 00:03:02
133 fcb (mathisse catrysse) 01:12:19 00:03:19
22 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 01:10:17 00:01:17
146 Wolfpack (Emma Martens) 01:13:08 00:04:08
110 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 01:11:49 00:02:49
79 Team Courant (ruben courant) 01:11:13 00:02:13
9 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 01:09:32 00:00:32
57 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 01:10:47 00:01:47
154 Testa della corsa (Cédric Dedapper) 01:14:20 00:05:20
122 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 01:12:04 00:03:04
38 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 01:10:38 00:01:38
37 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 01:10:35 00:01:35
59 Jowinho FC (Jeroen Cloet) 01:10:47 00:01:47
151 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 01:13:47 00:04:47