STANDINGS

Stage Standings

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
86 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 01:45:58 00:03:54
168 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 01:49:53 00:07:49
109 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 01:46:54 00:04:50
98 WD Tour (warre devogel) 01:46:26 00:04:22
131 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) AZ1 01:47:46 00:05:42
149 Attaque de Marlou (Achille Costa) 01:48:42 00:06:38
9 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 01:43:02 00:00:58
60 Teamricardo (Ricardo Raatjes) 01:45:07 00:03:03
17 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 01:43:43 00:01:39
133 BD PRO CYCLING TEAM (Bavo Devogel) 01:47:49 00:05:45
129 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 01:47:33 00:05:29
68 INDUSTRIA (David Spysschaert) 01:45:24 00:03:20
25 tweeling sterk (Marnix Clarysse) 01:43:58 00:01:54
97 Team zonder inspiratie (Jarne Ampe) 01:46:26 00:04:22
174 The Jaguars (Bertin Quaghebeur) 01:50:26 00:08:22
94 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 01:46:22 00:04:18
155 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 01:49:03 00:06:59
136 vernis (Yen Vernis) 01:48:01 00:05:57
126 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 01:47:22 00:05:18
24 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 01:43:58 00:01:54
49 Chasse Patate (Björn D'Hooghe) 01:44:43 00:02:39
45 komaan de plus (Tom De Cabooter) 01:44:36 00:02:32
134 Il veglione del tritello (Luca Maghini) 01:47:51 00:05:47
169 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 01:49:56 00:07:52
125 Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 01:47:20 00:05:16
28 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 01:44:08 00:02:04
116 De rielwenners (Pisonier Tim) 01:47:02 00:04:58
151 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 01:48:56 00:06:52
41 Gabriel Batistuta- El rey Leon (Sander Van den Hende) 01:44:35 00:02:31
148 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 01:48:36 00:06:32
84 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 01:45:55 00:03:51
101 UGA Team (Sven Van Delsen) 01:46:33 00:04:29
62 Fredoteam (Frédéric Lardenoey) 01:45:12 00:03:08
12 Ttt (Tuur Van der Biest) 01:43:21 00:01:17
54 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 01:44:52 00:02:48
135 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 01:47:58 00:05:54
147 Paradise (Johan W) 01:48:34 00:06:30
163 Team Polders (Tom Maene) 01:49:27 00:07:23
57 The 3M (Yordi Schouten) 01:45:04 00:03:00
8 Team bonny (Bjorn Bonny) 01:43:00 00:00:56
113 Katho Cervelo (Bert Delhuvenne) 01:46:58 00:04:54
55 Snoopy (inge polling) 01:44:53 00:02:49
156 Swiet en Glorie (Aron Espeel) 01:49:04 00:07:00
14 Fietsen es fietsen (Thijs Verstraete) 01:43:40 00:01:36
69 Team The Force (Maxime Deforche) Boom 13 01:45:25 00:03:21
142 Marc Racing (Marc De Goignies) 01:48:20 00:06:16
166 Wuk is da, koers? (Beau Charles) 01:49:35 00:07:31
90 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 01:46:03 00:03:59
91 De pufferkes (met voorschrift) (Gorik Zelderloo) 01:46:06 00:04:02
40 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 01:44:31 00:02:27
10 voetbart (Bart Kuijpers) 01:43:14 00:01:10
47 TomBoonenalltheway (Seppe De Wit) 01:44:42 00:02:38
2 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 01:42:10 00:00:06
32 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 01:44:18 00:02:14
108 The Loezers (Sabine Matthys) 01:46:49 00:04:45
67 De Brechtoudeurs (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 01:45:20 00:03:16
34 Betonnen benen (Klaus Dewolf) www.megavelo.be 01:44:18 00:02:14
144 Kennis (Nick Kennis) 01:48:22 00:06:18
83 Grupetto Cyclic (Kurt Vanlaethem) 01:45:55 00:03:51
15 Lauwie (Nick Lauwers) 01:43:41 00:01:37
1 Harley Trappersons (Joury Colpaert) 01:42:04 00:00:00
50 De Colombustrappers (Marijn Vereecken) 01:44:44 00:02:40
121 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 01:47:17 00:05:13
74 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 01:45:35 00:03:31
39 NewBMC (Robin Cogghe) 01:44:31 00:02:27
120 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 01:47:17 00:05:13
179 Segaert CT (Loïc Segaert) 01:52:21 00:10:17
105 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 01:46:43 00:04:39
11 Willy cycling (Mats Willekens) 01:43:19 00:01:15
52 WC Kurt (Kurt Dobbelaere) De Biker-boys en Steven 01:44:47 00:02:43
161 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 01:49:14 00:07:10
20 Krabbers (Katrien Persyn) 01:43:48 00:01:44
71 pulletje (luc savels) 01:45:30 00:03:26
27 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 01:44:05 00:02:01
150 Popo (Alexander Vulsteke) 01:48:50 00:06:46
59 ArneBruyneel (Arne Bruyneel) 01:45:07 00:03:03
26 Spaghetti Bolognese (Pieter Nyckees) 01:44:03 00:01:59
112 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 01:46:56 00:04:52
104 Los Helmingos (Mark Helmink) 01:46:38 00:04:34
65 Reynolds (Marcos S. Pérez) 01:45:17 00:03:13
172 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez pena) 01:50:12 00:08:08
76 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 01:45:36 00:03:32
140 BarrysBikerBoyzmeteenZ (Rik Hannon ) Zever 01:48:08 00:06:04
157 #jesuisPhil (Emmanuel Ingelaere) 01:49:06 00:07:02
164 FC Kandinsky (Kim Strubbe) 01:49:35 00:07:31
159 B&B (Bruno Verbeke) Pain X Gain 01:49:10 00:07:06
96 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 01:46:26 00:04:22
153 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 01:49:01 00:06:57
33 Collymore Team (Juan Jesús Cano) 01:44:18 00:02:14
114 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 01:46:59 00:04:55
30 Topazzo (Mirco Marchiodi) 01:44:11 00:02:07
43 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 01:44:36 00:02:32
107 De Tjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 01:46:48 00:04:44
16 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 01:43:41 00:01:37
171 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 01:50:10 00:08:06
154 Vdpmutten (Dennie van wingene) 01:49:02 00:06:58
180 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 01:52:26 00:10:22
38 De Nieuwe Linde (Filip Crollet) 01:44:25 00:02:21
56 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 01:45:04 00:03:00
36 H2intheGiro (Han Helmink) 01:44:21 00:02:17
130 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 01:47:34 00:05:30
146 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 01:48:30 00:06:26
61 trainer robert (robert claeys) 01:45:07 00:03:03
139 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 01:48:03 00:05:59
176 Douceur angevine (Mikael Gendry) 01:51:04 00:09:00
122 Palax23 (Alberto Palacios) 01:47:17 00:05:13
173 team chasse patate (Sander Ampe) 01:50:16 00:08:12
70 Putney (roger blonk) 01:45:27 00:03:23
92 AloTeam (Alessandro Dolci) 01:46:11 00:04:07
37 GS ANZAN (Angelo Bontempo) 01:44:25 00:02:21
110 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 01:46:55 00:04:51
48 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 01:44:42 00:02:38
158 Madrid bike stars (jose maria luengo) 01:49:08 00:07:04
177 GIRO>TOUR (Maarten Boogaerts) 01:51:15 00:09:11
93 Movi Stark (Liher Fernández ) 01:46:19 00:04:15
115 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 01:46:59 00:04:55
13 Testa della corsa (Cédric Dedapper) 01:43:24 00:01:20
132 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 01:47:49 00:05:45
21 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 01:43:48 00:01:44
77 balateam (pedro lajara) 01:45:38 00:03:34
99 batterijders (Ivan Claeys) 01:46:33 00:04:29
123 Young Tiger (Gonzalo Arroyo Pulido) 01:47:18 00:05:14
51 De Phatjes (Gerben Smits) 01:44:46 00:02:42
4 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 01:42:25 00:00:21
145 samobor (DAMIR JOVI?) 01:48:27 00:06:23
35 En Danseuse (Dimitri Reinderman) 01:44:19 00:02:15
103 Kruisabele (Christine Demilde) 01:46:36 00:04:32
75 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 01:45:35 00:03:31
89 Kuota (Pieter Seys) 01:46:00 00:03:56
42 crazy mofo's (Gert-jan Rijk) 01:44:35 00:02:31
88 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 01:45:59 00:03:55
165 De pannenkoeken (Steven Waeterschoot) 01:49:35 00:07:31
117 Club Des Amis De Steve Morabito (Alessandro Menegon) 01:47:08 00:05:04
5 Derop en derover (Jonathan Casters) 01:42:38 00:00:34
58 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 01:45:07 00:03:03
78 Giro boven Tour (Paul Desmidt) De Biker-boys en Steven 01:45:41 00:03:37
85 De wielertoeristen (Jorghé Van Hecke) 01:45:56 00:03:52
46 den korten manivelle (Piet Sengeleng) 01:44:37 00:02:33
124 2 pientjes en een omer aub (Niels Grimonprez) 01:47:19 00:05:15
3 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 01:42:25 00:00:21
79 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 01:45:42 00:03:38
137 BiGiRo (Benjamin De Mesmaeker) 01:48:03 00:05:59
127 Team Rocket (Adèle Costa) 01:47:31 00:05:27
160 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 01:49:13 00:07:09
80 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 01:45:46 00:03:42
138 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 01:48:03 00:05:59
31 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 01:44:16 00:02:12
87 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 01:45:59 00:03:55
64 Captain V-Spot (Steven Verhasselt) De Biker-boys en Steven 01:45:14 00:03:10
100 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 01:46:33 00:04:29
178 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 01:51:47 00:09:43
23 Nele0504 (Nele Boogaerts) 01:43:48 00:01:44
7 vida loca (eddy rammeloo) 01:42:59 00:00:55
128 Gni (Giuseppe Mastronardi) 01:47:32 00:05:28
106 sterk (alain ampe) 01:46:45 00:04:41
19 De roze (Rammeloo eddy) 01:43:47 00:01:43
119 de juste (eddy rammeloo) 01:47:16 00:05:12
82 Quit Step (Dominic Beckx) 01:45:53 00:03:49
29 wolpackblauw (frederic casteleyn) 01:44:08 00:02:04
95 JOLAPA Cycling Team (Danny Van Hecke) 01:46:23 00:04:19
152 Milo's Maffe Mentenslikkers (Kristof Desmedt) Wolves of Geneva - Pain X Gain 01:48:59 00:06:55
162 De Wally's (Niels Desnouck) 01:49:21 00:07:17
170 De kloefkappers (Laurien Van Hecke) 01:50:04 00:08:00
102 vostje (kelly de vos) 01:46:35 00:04:31
72 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 01:45:33 00:03:29
111 beertjes (Arne Denijs) 01:46:56 00:04:52
118 Ritazorgparadijs (Rita Raatjes) 01:47:15 00:05:11
44 Lusos (Henrique Madureira) 01:44:36 00:02:32
143 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 01:48:22 00:06:18
66 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 01:45:20 00:03:16
73 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 01:45:34 00:03:30
6 Tim's Riders (Tim Tdrfym) 01:42:53 00:00:49
141 Tza gan zeker (Stijn Tuypens) 01:48:11 00:06:07
181 Pamfluitjes (Sam Balcaen) 01:53:10 00:11:06
167 Mr P (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 01:49:41 00:07:37
63 caput capiti (Theo Veulemans) 01:45:14 00:03:10
53 Tricksquad (Stefan Kuipers) 01:44:47 00:02:43
175 Sepp raket (Kurt Vanlaethem) 01:50:31 00:08:27
81 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 01:45:53 00:03:49
18 froggy (viviane de jonge) 01:43:46 00:01:42
22 Wolfpack (Emma Martens) 01:43:48 00:01:44