STANDING

Stage Result

img
Pos Team Friends Competition Time Δ
132 virtueel in het geel (Ignace Devreese) 13:00:18 00:00:14
127 De Baard van Geschke (Tristan Bosch) 13:00:18 00:00:14
113 Jettemans (Jelle Groené) 13:00:18 00:00:14
77 De Flandriens Lummen (Koen Raymakers) 13:00:18 00:00:14
97 Petit Charly (Wim Vandersloten) 13:00:18 00:00:14
66 KAS (Marcos Pérez Pena) 13:00:18 00:00:14
107 De Topsporters (Axl Cornelissen) 13:00:18 00:00:14
109 Boeddha's TTT Beukers (Jan Desmedt) Original 6 13:00:18 00:00:14
135 MIROFLOOR (RITA GYDE) 13:00:18 00:00:14
11 GIRARDENGO (GEORGES DEBRABANDERE) WTC Roadrunners 13:00:08 00:00:04
93 The WheelieMasters (Ruben Nuis) 13:00:18 00:00:14
38 trainer robert (robert claeys) 13:00:18 00:00:14
9 Nycky (Christine Demilde) 13:00:08 00:00:04
44 Reynolds (Marcos S. Pérez) 13:00:18 00:00:14
18 Zandloper (Christiaan Persyn) 13:00:08 00:00:04
35 Boozer (Pieter Speybrouck) 13:00:18 00:00:14
130 AIAIAI (Francis Stalpers) 13:00:18 00:00:14
49 Helmingo (Mark Helmink) 13:00:18 00:00:14
40 Team Der Tommie (Tom Robijn) 13:00:18 00:00:14
129 De Vlucht Vooruit (Henri Olivier) Original 6 13:00:18 00:00:14
104 jacelsa (Marnix Clarysse) 13:00:18 00:00:14
117 Poging 15 (Jeroen Janssens) 13:00:18 00:00:14
98 Grr (Joeri Stoutjesdijk) 13:00:18 00:00:14
59 Just for Fun (Dominic Beckx) AZ1 13:00:18 00:00:14
14 RBT (Robin Beckx) 13:00:08 00:00:04
84 BekkeLeozs (Ben Leonard) 13:00:18 00:00:14
126 Last but not least (Niek Brink) 13:00:18 00:00:14
102 Team Nithium (Daan Vanden Driessche) 13:00:18 00:00:14
34 Café de Colombia (marcos pérez pena) 13:00:18 00:00:14
17 Team Menegon (Alessandro Menegon) 13:00:08 00:00:04
2 équipe gerdan (Daniel Gerondal) 13:00:04 00:00:00
75 Kowalski (Laszlo Van Poucke) 13:00:18 00:00:14
58 poekie (Patrick Van Poucke) 13:00:18 00:00:14
13 De Kampioenen (Stan De Becker) 13:00:08 00:00:04
73 De Kiekskes (Nathalie Bakker) 13:00:18 00:00:14
78 De Leste (Dominik De Becker) 13:00:18 00:00:14
20 Joyboys (Joy Diekmeijer) 13:00:08 00:00:04
32 Fanta SK (Stefan Van de Weyer) 13:00:18 00:00:14
83 En Danseuse Time (Dimitri Reinderman) 13:00:18 00:00:14
45 Vichtenaarke (Wouter Soen ) 13:00:18 00:00:14
22 caroloenfolie (Frédéric Lardenoey) 13:00:08 00:00:04
121 Lestisbest (Piet Sengeleng) 13:00:18 00:00:14
61 Toeternitoe (Jonas Kerckaert) 13:00:18 00:00:14
110 De Columbus (Stef Rynders) 13:00:18 00:00:14
1 Angels of the Road (thero neuvo) 13:00:04 00:00:00
128 Pieken in de 3e week (Brecht Soen) De Biker-boys en Steven - AZ1 13:00:18 00:00:14
8 Wilma's Winning Team (Marie devreese) 13:00:08 00:00:04
12 Börker Broezers (Mark Brouwer) 13:00:08 00:00:04
56 V-A (Barbara Lagae) 13:00:18 00:00:14
36 wissie (Bart Vrancken) 13:00:18 00:00:14
71 Ragnarok (Roeland Scheys) 13:00:18 00:00:14
60 Bahrain VICtorious (Vic Van Eeghem) 13:00:18 00:00:14
21 Redeem team (Stephan Crivit) 13:00:08 00:00:04
25 TLO united (Tillo Mestdagh) 13:00:12 00:00:08
67 Liebi's Lanterfanters (Liebrecht Lierman) 13:00:18 00:00:14
63 Dutch delight (Peter Kleisen) 13:00:18 00:00:14
106 Salbutamol (Johan Storme) 13:00:18 00:00:14
55 Grootste verzet (Simon Mestdagh) 13:00:18 00:00:14
80 ferme familie (dirk devreese) 13:00:18 00:00:14
6 BARBOSA (alex carre) 13:00:08 00:00:04
3 sjoekeloekes (Wim Van Dessel) 13:00:04 00:00:00
4 UltimoKilometro (Pieter-Jan VANTHIENEN) 13:00:04 00:00:00
86 Team enji benji pro cycling (Benjamin Vanbesien) 13:00:18 00:00:14
39 Kevin G (Kevin Gielen) Pain X Gain 13:00:18 00:00:14
74 pulletje (luc savels) 13:00:18 00:00:14
124 rije rudy rije (Robbe Maeyens) 13:00:18 00:00:14
16 Chasse Patate (Bjorn DHooghe) 13:00:08 00:00:04
92 Sturterzak op 1 (Frederik Vandenweghe) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 13:00:18 00:00:14
103 The Little Warriors (Martijn Naaktgeboren) 13:00:18 00:00:14
50 Custos klotos (Kelly Deschryver) 13:00:18 00:00:14
91 Dips (Michael Van Oevelen) 13:00:18 00:00:14
131 Joramteam (Joram Decraene) 13:00:18 00:00:14
31 stoemelings (Pieter-Jan De Boeck) 13:00:18 00:00:14
85 De Tsjoolders (Cedric Haezebrouck) 13:00:18 00:00:14
29 Tre cool (David Deneire) 13:00:18 00:00:14
46 Pacqué cycling (Tom Pacqué) 13:00:18 00:00:14
52 Atleetjes (Bert Van den Bergh) 13:00:18 00:00:14
122 Team Vanderbike (Steven Vanderbeke) 13:00:18 00:00:14
51 Team Terpstragier (Matthieu Stragier) 13:00:18 00:00:14
119 Klijsko (Twan Klijs) 13:00:18 00:00:14
68 vida-sport (benny de schrooder) Vida Loca 13:00:18 00:00:14
41 Forza Stef (Stefanie Harinck) 13:00:18 00:00:14
10 De GOAT’S (Leon Desmedt) 13:00:08 00:00:04
112 NAMKA (Xavier Cornelissen) Original 6 - Pain X Gain 13:00:18 00:00:14
108 Custos deus 1 (hendrik vantorre) 13:00:18 00:00:14
101 Galibier crawler (Wilco van Wamel) 13:00:18 00:00:14
57 Team Annelies (Annelies Demuynck) 13:00:18 00:00:14
114 Borkontop (Richard Heslinga) 13:00:18 00:00:14
95 de ice teatje (Didier Vanbesien) AZ1 13:00:18 00:00:14
87 bidon collé (bart vanaudenaerde) 13:00:18 00:00:14
53 Boulardo Boys (Christophe Boulaert) 13:00:18 00:00:14
69 custos deus (filip catrysse) WTC Roadrunners 13:00:18 00:00:14
111 Fare Fatiga (Ulrich Coussement) 13:00:18 00:00:14
136 Hair design kelly 1 (filip catrysse) 13:00:18 00:00:14
5 Hair design kelly 2 (mathisse catrysse) 13:00:08 00:00:04
64 vostje (kelly de vos) 13:00:18 00:00:14
7 Cyclo Paint Devlieghe (Steve Devlieghe) WTC Roadrunners 13:00:08 00:00:04
70 Prinske (Johan Herman) 13:00:18 00:00:14
123 Enya (Enya Herman) 13:00:18 00:00:14
33 Sporttv (Pieter van Vliet) 13:00:18 00:00:14
115 Angelo (Angelo Herman) 13:00:18 00:00:14
134 Vickytje (Vickytje Herman) 13:00:18 00:00:14
89 Nadi (Nadi Van Der Stricht) 13:00:18 00:00:14
94 Maurice (Maurice Dury) 13:00:18 00:00:14
72 Sammy (Sammy Van Cauwenberghe) 13:00:18 00:00:14
79 Mario (Mario De Laere) 13:00:18 00:00:14
15 Dekieres (marc dekiere) 13:00:08 00:00:04
133 Aguila Paraguaya (Nele Vanden Bulcke) 13:00:18 00:00:14
47 Putney (roger blonk) 13:00:18 00:00:14
82 Joyu (Jorge Hernando Mateo) 13:00:18 00:00:14
99 St. Raphaël l'apero du vélo (Joyce Visser) 13:00:18 00:00:14
48 Bart (Bart Vansteelandt) 13:00:18 00:00:14
28 Amfetawinner (Sam Beckx) 13:00:18 00:00:14
24 tieutnraceteam (Tibo Mahieu) 13:00:12 00:00:08
90 Fisteldistelpus (Johan Stallaert) 13:00:18 00:00:14
65 fast chain boyz (dominique timmerman) 13:00:18 00:00:14
42 De Saloncoureurs (Jochen Van Vyve) 13:00:18 00:00:14
27 de koplopers (Evie De Smet) 13:00:18 00:00:14
76 Stéphane (Stéphane Trouvé) 13:00:18 00:00:14
23 Croque Monsieur (Pieter Nyckees) 13:00:12 00:00:08
43 froggy (viviane de jonge) 13:00:18 00:00:14
81 Kelme Costa Blanca (kevin decadt) 13:00:18 00:00:14
118 GIRO>tour (Maarten Boogaerts) 13:00:18 00:00:14
19 Team Benni (Bert Keijl) 13:00:08 00:00:04
54 vive la compania (stijn tuypens) 13:00:18 00:00:14
116 VivaBelgica (Stefan Adams) 13:00:18 00:00:14
30 merckxboys (Marc Langsberg) 13:00:18 00:00:14
96 De vrees van Ignace (Sam Balcaen) 13:00:18 00:00:14
37 Les Pédaleurs de Sarma (Koenie Chanterie ) 13:00:18 00:00:14
100 De Pietjess (Pieter Metsu) 13:00:18 00:00:14
26 team JF (siebe metsu) 13:00:18 00:00:14
88 De beenharde Spechten (Karel Holvoet) Original 6 - Pain X Gain - Lieves Dream Team 13:00:18 00:00:14
62 Platntube (Louis Kerckhove) 13:00:18 00:00:14
125 vernis (Yen Vernis) 13:00:18 00:00:14
120 Traptderneffen (Dieter Allaert) 13:00:18 00:00:14
105 nostraBramus (Bram Sabbe) Pain X Gain 13:00:18 00:00:14